gravatar

Today...

Today...Nov 12..I guess..my 2nd last day myself in college...

Tomorrow, the most last and most tougher subject among my 5subject..

Specialist Mathematic..yeah..after 1 and half year I learn that subject...I guess..it was more easy than Mathematic..because..its more direct..and no statistic in it..LOL..

maybe..sometime its come to the worth part where got question that require a deep understanding basic concept and applying all those concept in 1 absolutely question...

Tomorrow..will be the last day I see all scenery that make me feel boring everytime I come to college..but..I will really miss those thing..1 and half years here..seal myself with a lot of memories..sweet memories..sad memories...nervous being representative..I will miss those thing!

Yeah...I really appreciate that I had been chosen to be here..as scholar student..because..I learn soo many things about life..especially..improve my confident level and my self-esteem..

Being social is important..because its really helpful..get to know people..and for sure..people will interested to know you also..I will miss you guys...seriously..especially..for those who's fly next years..

Yeah..but thats life..nothing can stop what being ordered by God..hopefully..we will meet again..

I dedicated this song for us...SAM students July Intake 2008...


Xellos Yunho hee...congrats for ur freedom..
r u gonna miss d college or that person??

haha...

congrats again..:LOL:
::CircuitBreaker:: both....gosh >.< ...
gud luck for ur coming exam...even now..I miss her..lol...should I go to lib as usual?..LoL...

Apa korang rasa..cuba tinggal pendapat sikit..paling kurang dua tiga baris pun cukup..jangan tinggal nombor telefon pulak..karang pakwe-pakwe anonymous ambil mengorat gua tak taw.

P.S: Komen yang ada link/url, gua delete direct, sorry, gua tak mahu blog gua dilabel google, blog spam.











Create an Ad

Sponsored

Disclaimer

Any attempt to copy my blog/ post(s)/ idea(s)/ identity(ies) and you shall ask me first. If not, you gonna be a dead meat.
*Note:If you think YOU stalking me, then you're stupid.

copyright © DaLovaC Tales 2010.

Any exchange link. Please fill the form here or here.

Feel free to email me : (Nanti gua rajin gua buat email.)

Extravaganza

Share on Facebook

Features Notes

Wishlist

Can delivery a good story
Publish My Own Novel
Married
My Own homeyyy

Links

Links

My Dearest Friends

My Blogroll

Ads

My Ping in TotalPing.com
More ads