I though that stupid girl never read my blog..haha...myb someone else that damn coward stalking my blog...then spread my post...

You(shit) should read's bout you..(creepy voice)

blablabla....add here....add there..make thing be for complicated...

make her(lame) more shitty...OMG...I've found da best word for those people...shuffler...haha...

mix-up all wrong perception to make 1 suitable ingredient as lies and being a damn great liar in century...even mask magician can't do this...hahaha...

revealed the truth babe...yeah..I hate you..

the most biggest secret finally revealed...

if that mask magician can reveal someone personality...absolutely I will ask him to reveal that shitty girl and all those creeps....

1 day I will show and reveal whose I mean..coming next...the biggest show..hahaha

Let me observe some data collected from my observer first..and..that day nothing can stop me to do my "friend"?


Apa korang rasa..cuba tinggal pendapat sikit..paling kurang dua tiga baris pun cukup..jangan tinggal nombor telefon pulak..karang pakwe-pakwe anonymous ambil mengorat gua tak taw.

P.S: Komen yang ada link/url, gua delete direct, sorry, gua tak mahu blog gua dilabel google, blog spam.

Create an Ad



Any attempt to copy my blog/ post(s)/ idea(s)/ identity(ies) and you shall ask me first. If not, you gonna be a dead meat.
*Note:If you think YOU stalking me, then you're stupid.

copyright © DaLovaC Tales 2010.

Any exchange link. Please fill the form here or here.

Feel free to email me : (Nanti gua rajin gua buat email.)


Share on Facebook

Features Notes


Can delivery a good story
Publish My Own Novel
My Own homeyyy



My Dearest Friends

My Blogroll


My Ping in
More ads