gravatar

GTH for DA (Do I Care?)

Wonder why I use that title?

GTH - Go to hell

DA- stupid guy (so-called asshole)

DA- shitty guy that I've ever meet..

I wonder..where he put her knowledge about Islam..lost?haha

aliran agama..tp? hah

know that dye hair is illegal in Islam..so as muslim..we should not do that!..

but him?lol...still doing so even though know it...lol...how come...

so desperate to be Cloud Strife? hah..again..show how stupid he is...let anime be anime la dol..

we are here...in reality...did you know what means reality?

reality means you are shitty guy and asshole man..

so again..you know who are you(that shit guy always said this)

so..take it..you're damn asshole(DA)...

and I reaaaaaallllllly don't care about your feeling because...you heartless and meaningless to me..

--Do I Care?--

for you DA(damn asshole)

Xellos Yunho I wonder who's that DA....
sure you're not gonna tell me...haha...
Admin haha...sure not..haha..I though you know..haha
fatboy3391 so, are you saying that Islam teach us to curse people? to curse each other? u said that he disobey Islam rules by dying his hair. but u also disobey Islam rules by cursing other Muslims.

your blog is full of Islamic element. but your content of your blog? u curse like there's no tomorrow.

ade otak pkai la. jangan cari kesalahan orang lain. cermin dulu diri tu sket.
Admin danial...aku dah gne otak la..disobey Islam by cursing?give me ayat or hadith about it 1st..dont just simply talk like dog barking for the ghost...and who are you judging me?do you really prefect?dont just simply said to others..cermin diri dlu la bro..

Apa korang rasa..cuba tinggal pendapat sikit..paling kurang dua tiga baris pun cukup..jangan tinggal nombor telefon pulak..karang pakwe-pakwe anonymous ambil mengorat gua tak taw.

P.S: Komen yang ada link/url, gua delete direct, sorry, gua tak mahu blog gua dilabel google, blog spam.











Create an Ad

Sponsored

Disclaimer

Any attempt to copy my blog/ post(s)/ idea(s)/ identity(ies) and you shall ask me first. If not, you gonna be a dead meat.
*Note:If you think YOU stalking me, then you're stupid.

copyright © DaLovaC Tales 2010.

Any exchange link. Please fill the form here or here.

Feel free to email me : (Nanti gua rajin gua buat email.)

Extravaganza

Share on Facebook

Features Notes

Wishlist

Can delivery a good story
Publish My Own Novel
Married
My Own homeyyy

Links

Links

My Dearest Friends

My Blogroll

Ads

My Ping in TotalPing.com
More ads